Cup

1. Runde 2019

Raemy Christian
145*
vs.
Freilos
-
Raemy Christian
vs.
Boschung Gilbert
Boschung Gilbert
133*
vs.
Freilos
-
Bapst Mireille
133*
vs.
Erismann Daniela
132*
Bapst Mireille
vs.
Rotzetter Manfred
Rotzetter Manfred
127*
vs.
Freilos
-
Sommer Joscha
137*
vs.
Spatz Yannick
134*
Sommer Joscha
vs.
Schweingruber Sandra
Schweingruber Sandra
137*
vs.
Freilos
-
Dousse Marcel
147
vs.
Freilos
-
Dousse Marcel
vs.
Thalmann Joe
Pellet Josef
132*
vs.
Thalmann Joe
133*
Neuhaus Leo
130*
vs.
Freilos
-
Neuhaus Leo
vs.
Raemy Erich
Raemy Erich
135*
vs.
Freilos
-
Mäder Daniel
140
vs.
Freilos
-
Mäder Daniel
vs.
Willi Roland
Willi Roland
142*
vs.
Freilos
-
Chardonnens Konrad
139
vs.
Freilos
-
Chardonnens Konrad
vs.
Stempfel Josef
Isler Patrick
128*
vs.
Stempfel Josef
133*
Egli Daniel
134
vs.
Isler Michael
124*
Egli Daniel
vs.
Marti Corin
Marti Corin
143
vs.
Freilos
-
Vonlanthen Hugo
138*
vs.
Zbinden Sandra
139*
Zbinden Sandra
vs.
Neuhaus Werner
Neuhaus Werner
138
vs.
Freilos
-
Dousse Ruedi
106*
vs.
Marro Leo
110*
Marro Leo
vs.
Lötscher Frank
Lötscher Frank
143
vs.
Freilos
-
Zehnder Nando
139
vs.
Freilos
-
Zehnder Nando
vs.
Egli Hans-Peter
Egli Hans-Peter
143
vs.
Freilos
-
Marro Raphael
146
vs.
Freilos
-
Marro Raphael
vs.
Boschung Alain
Boschung Alain
133*
vs.
Freilos
-
Hayoz Linus
139*
vs.
Freilos
-
Hayoz Linus
vs.
Rumo Oliver Jason
Rumo Oliver Jason
140
vs.
Freilos
-
Platz Lukas
141*
vs.
Freilos
-
Platz Lukas
vs.
Raemy Mario
Raemy Mario
136*
vs.
Freilos
-
Kolly Ivo
129*
vs.
Freilos
-
Kolly Ivo
vs.
Lötscher Dominik
Kolly Barbara
129*
vs.
Lötscher Dominik
131*
Dousse Philipp
128*
vs.
Freilos
-
Dousse Philipp
vs.
Willi Nick
Willi Nick
139*
vs.
Freilos
-

2. Runde 2019

Raemy Christian
142*
vs.
Boschung Gilbert
135*
Raemy Christian
vs.
Rotzetter Manfred
Bapst Mireille
134*
vs.
Rotzetter Manfred
141*
Sommer Joscha
126*
vs.
Schweingruber Sandra
136*
Schweingruber Sandra
vs.
Dousse Marcel
Dousse Marcel
143
vs.
Thalmann Joe
-*
Neuhaus Leo
116*
vs.
Raemy Erich
144*
Raemy Erich
vs.
Mäder Daniel
Mäder Daniel
139
vs.
Willi Roland
130*
Chardonnens Konrad
141
vs.
Stempfel Josef
127*
Chardonnens Konrad
vs.
Marti Corin
Egli Daniel
141
vs.
Marti Corin
145
Zbinden Sandra
141*
vs.
Neuhaus Werner
137
Zbinden Sandra
vs.
Lötscher Frank
Marro Leo
-*
vs.
Lötscher Frank
148
Zehnder Nando
131
vs.
Egli Hans-Peter
145
Egli Hans-Peter
vs.
Marro Raphael
Marro Raphael
146
vs.
Boschung Alain
142*
Hayoz Linus
127*
vs.
Rumo Oliver Jason
140
Rumo Oliver Jason
vs.
Raemy Mario
Platz Lukas
137*
vs.
Raemy Mario
140*
Kolly Ivo
148*
vs.
Lötscher Dominik
133*
Kolly Ivo
vs.
Dousse Philipp
Dousse Philipp
140*
vs.
Willi Nick
132*

3. Runde 2019

Raemy Christian
-*
vs.
Rotzetter Manfred
135*
Rotzetter Manfred
vs.
Dousse Marcel
Schweingruber Sandra
129*
vs.
Dousse Marcel
139
Raemy Erich
127*
vs.
Mäder Daniel
145
Mäder Daniel
vs.
Marti Corin
Chardonnens Konrad
129
vs.
Marti Corin
145
Zbinden Sandra
148*
vs.
Lötscher Frank
143
Zbinden Sandra
vs.
Egli Hans-Peter
Egli Hans-Peter
144
vs.
Marro Raphael
138
Rumo Oliver Jason
140
vs.
Raemy Mario
146*
Raemy Mario
vs.
Kolly Ivo
Kolly Ivo
140*
vs.
Dousse Philipp
140*

* inkl. 4 Bonus
** inkl. 7 Bonus

1/4-Final 2019

Rotzetter Manfred
-*
vs.
Dousse Marcel
-
vs.
Mäder Daniel
-
vs.
Marti Corin
-
Zbinden Sandra
-*
vs.
Egli Hans-Peter
-
vs.
Raemy Mario
-*
vs.
Kolly Ivo
-*

1/2-Final 2019

-
vs.
-
vs.
-
vs.
-

Final 2019

-
vs.
-

* inkl. 3 Bonus
** inkl. 4 Bonus