Cup

1. Runde 2018

Raemy Mario
134*
vs.
Freilos
-
Raemy Mario
vs.
Thalmann Joe
Marro Leo
121*
vs.
Thalmann Joe
133*
Piller Otto
145
vs.
Willi Roland
142*
Piller Otto
vs.
Lötscher Dominik
Lötscher Dominik
141*
vs.
Freilos
-
Zehnder Nando
140
vs.
Freilos
-
Zehnder Nando
vs.
Spatz Yannick
Hayoz Linus
124*
vs.
Spatz Yannick
126*
Dousse Marcel
143
vs.
Freilos
-
Dousse Marcel
vs.
Egli Daniel
Egli Daniel
140
vs.
Freilos
-
Dousse Philipp
139*
vs.
Freilos
-
Dousse Philipp
vs.
Raemy Christian
Raemy Christian
133*
vs.
Freilos
-
Kolly Ivo
142*
vs.
Freilos
-
Kolly Ivo
vs.
Dousse Ruedi
Dousse Ruedi
136*
vs.
Freilos
-
Pellet Josef
127*
vs.
Freilos
-
Pellet Josef
vs.
Rotzetter Manfred
Rotzetter Manfred
143*
vs.
Freilos
-
Marti Corin
144
vs.
Freilos
-
Marti Corin
vs.
Neuhaus Werner
Neuhaus Werner
139
vs.
Freilos
-
Isler Patrick
133*
vs.
Freilos
-
Isler Patrick
vs.
Stempfel Josef
Stempfel Josef
126*
vs.
Freilos
-
Boschung Alain
135*
vs.
Freilos
-
Boschung Alain
vs.
Bapst Mireille
Bapst Mireille
141*
vs.
Freilos
-
Sommer Joscha
107*
vs.
Freilos
-
Sommer Joscha
vs.
Egli Hans-Peter
Egli Hans-Peter
144
vs.
Schweingruber Sandra
136*
Raemy Erich
139*
vs.
Freilos
-
Raemy Erich
vs.
Marro Raphael
Marro Raphael
146
vs.
Freilos
-
Kolly Barbara
126*
vs.
Freilos
-
Kolly Barbara
vs.
Zbinden Sandra
Boschung Gilbert
136*
vs.
Zbinden Sandra
141*
Platz Lukas
137*
vs.
Freilos
-
Platz Lukas
vs.
Lötscher Frank
Lötscher Frank
146
vs.
Wyss Erika
132*
Lehmann Alexandra
115*
vs.
Freilos
-
Lehmann Alexandra
vs.
Mäder Daniel
Mäder Daniel
146
vs.
Rumo Oliver Jason
142*
Platz Manuel
143*
vs.
Freilos
-
Platz Manuel
vs.
Isler Michael
Isler Michael
126*
vs.
Freilos
-

2. Runde 2018

Raemy Mario
140*
vs.
Thalmann Joe
143*
Thalmann Joe
vs.
Piller Otto
Piller Otto
138
vs.
Lötscher Dominik
138*
Zehnder Nando
133
vs.
Spatz Yannick
135*
Spatz Yannick
vs.
Dousse Marcel
Dousse Marcel
143
vs.
Egli Daniel
133
Dousse Philipp
137*
vs.
Raemy Christian
137*
Raemy Christian
vs.
Kolly Ivo
Kolly Ivo
139*
vs.
Dousse Ruedi
124*
Pellet Josef
126*
vs.
Rotzetter Manfred
137*
Rotzetter Manfred
vs.
Marti Corin
Marti Corin
145
vs.
Neuhaus Werner
143
Isler Patrick
128*
vs.
Stempfel Josef
137*
Stempfel Josef
vs.
Boschung Alain
Boschung Alain
134*
vs.
Bapst Mireille
134*
Sommer Joscha
116*
vs.
Egli Hans-Peter
142
Egli Hans-Peter
vs.
Marro Raphael
Raemy Erich
138*
vs.
Marro Raphael
142
Kolly Barbara
111*
vs.
Zbinden Sandra
134*
Zbinden Sandra
vs.
Lötscher Frank
Platz Lukas
128*
vs.
Lötscher Frank
142
Lehmann Alexandra
103*
vs.
Mäder Daniel
146
Mäder Daniel
vs.
Platz Manuel
Platz Manuel
136*
vs.
Isler Michael
121*

3. Runde 2018

Thalmann Joe
141*
vs.
Piller Otto
141
Piller Otto
vs.
Dousse Marcel
Spatz Yannick
134*
vs.
Dousse Marcel
144
Raemy Christian
137*
vs.
Kolly Ivo
118*
Raemy Christian
vs.
Marti Corin
Rotzetter Manfred
127*
vs.
Marti Corin
140
Stempfel Josef
139*
vs.
Boschung Alain
140*
Boschung Alain
vs.
Egli Hans-Peter
Egli Hans-Peter
147
vs.
Marro Raphael
147
Zbinden Sandra
137*
vs.
Lötscher Frank
146
Lötscher Frank
vs.
Mäder Daniel
Mäder Daniel
145
vs.
Platz Manuel
141*

* inkl. 4 Bonus
** inkl. 7 Bonus

1/4-Final 2018

Piller Otto
102.7
vs.
Dousse Marcel
95.9
Piller Otto
vs.
Marti Corin
Raemy Christian
96.6*
vs.
Marti Corin
101.6
Boschung Alain
97.7*
vs.
Egli Hans-Peter
103.7
Egli Hans-Peter
vs.
Mäder Daniel
Lötscher Frank
94.8
vs.
Mäder Daniel
100.4

1/2-Final 2018

Piller Otto
101.0
vs.
Marti Corin
99.0
Piller Otto
vs.
Mäder Daniel
Egli Hans-Peter
99.9
vs.
Mäder Daniel
100.2

Final 2018

Piller Otto
96.3
vs.
Mäder Daniel
98.7
Mäder Daniel

* inkl. 3 Bonus
** inkl. 4 Bonus